Details
Details
Kojic acid was discovered in Japan. It is a byproduct of the kojic acid process from malted rice and is used in the production of rice wine. In the cosmetic world, kojic acid is popularly known for its remarkable whitening effect and antioxidant properties.
Meer informatie
Meer informatie
Reviews
Reviews
Let customers speak for us
from 127 reviewsTrustworthy vendor.
Quick shipping to Germany
Perfect
Everything good!
Ich liebe es! Meine extremen Knoten sind alle draußen vielen Dank. 🫶🏼
Kojie San Kojic Acid Soap 2 X 135 gr
Kojie San Kojic Acid Soap 2 X 135 gr
Couldn't load pickup availability
Gratis Verzending vanaf €35,-
Voor 18:00 uur besteld morgen in huis
Uitstekende service - Wij scoren 4.8/5
Details
Details
Kojic acid was discovered in Japan. It is a byproduct of the kojic acid process from malted rice and is used in the production of rice wine. In the cosmetic world, kojic acid is popularly known for its remarkable whitening effect and antioxidant properties.
Meer informatie
Meer informatie
Reviews
Reviews
Let customers speak for us
from 127 reviewsTrustworthy vendor.
Quick shipping to Germany
Perfect
Everything good!
Ich liebe es! Meine extremen Knoten sind alle draußen vielen Dank. 🫶🏼



